MSC Poesia Schiffsdaten

MSC Poesia
IMO9387073
MMSI355931000
Indienststellung2008
HeimathafenPanama-Stadt
ReedereiMSC Cruises
EignerMSC Cruises
FlaggePanama
BordspracheEnglisch, Italienisch
Länge293,80 m
Breite32,20 m
Tiefgangmax. 7,85 m
Decks13
Geschwindigkeit22,5 Knoten
Leergewicht10561 t
Besatzung987
Passagiere2550
Kabinen1275
Pools2
Restaurants5
Bars & Clubs11
FitnesscenterJa
SpaJa

Videos: Bordrundgang - MSC Poesia

MSC Cruises Kreuzfahrtschiffe

NameIMOBesatzungPassagiereDecksIndienststellung
MSC Armonia92101417211952102001
MSC Bellissima976052415364500142019
MSC Divina958528513883502142012
MSC Fantasia935979113253274142008
MSC Lirica9246102721197692003
MSC Magnifica93870859872550132010
MSC Meraviglia976051215364500142017
MSC Musica93200879872550132006
MSC Opera9250464721214292004
MSC Orchestra93200999872550132007
MSC Poesia93870739872550132008
MSC Preziosa959532113903502142013
MSC Seaside974536614134140132017
MSC Seaview974537814134134132018
MSC Sinfonia9210153721196092002
MSC Splendida935980613133274142009

Schreibe einen Kommentar

Menü schließen