MSC Divina Schiffsdaten

MSC Divina
IMO9585285
MMSI373178000
Indienststellung2012
HeimathafenPanama-Stadt
ReedereiMSC Cruises
EignerMSC Cruises
FlaggePanama
BordspracheEnglisch, Italienisch
Länge333.33 m
Breite37.92 m
Tiefgangmax. 8,65 m
Decks14
Geschwindigkeit22,7 Knoten
Leergewicht13188 t
Besatzung1388
Passagiere3502
Kabinen1751
Pools4
Restaurants7
Bars & Clubs20
FitnesscenterJa
SpaJa

Videos: Bordrundgang - MSC Divina

MSC Cruises Kreuzfahrtschiffe

NameIMOBesatzungPassagiereDecksIndienststellung
MSC Armonia92101417211952102001
MSC Bellissima976052415364500142019
MSC Divina958528513883502142012
MSC Fantasia935979113253274142008
MSC Lirica9246102721197692003
MSC Magnifica93870859872550132010
MSC Meraviglia976051215364500142017
MSC Musica93200879872550132006
MSC Opera9250464721214292004
MSC Orchestra93200999872550132007
MSC Poesia93870739872550132008
MSC Preziosa959532113903502142013
MSC Seaside974536614134140132017
MSC Seaview974537814134134132018
MSC Sinfonia9210153721196092002
MSC Splendida935980613133274142009

Schreibe einen Kommentar

Menü schließen