Costa Mediterranea Schiffsdaten

Costa Mediterranea
IMO9237345
MMSI247088200
Indienststellung2003
HeimathafenGenua
ReedereiCosta Crociere
EignerCosta Crociere
FlaggeItalien
Länge292,50 m
Breite32m
Tiefgangmax. 8 m
Decks16
Geschwindigkeit24 Knoten
Leergewicht7500 t
Besatzung897
Passagiere2680
Kabinen1057
Pools4
Bars & Lounges12
Restaurants4
FitnessJa
SpaJa

Videos: Bordrundgang - Costa Mediterranea

Costa Crociere Kreuzfahrtschiffe

NameIMOBesatzungPassagiereDecksIndienststellung
Costa Atlantica91877969022652122000
Costa Diadema963688812534947192014
Costa Deliziosa939891711002800122010
Costa Fascinosa947986411003800142012
Costa Favolosa947985211003800152011
Costa Fortuna923978310273470172003
Costa Luminosa939890511002826122009
Costa Magica923979510273470142004
Costa Mediterranea92373458972680162003
Costa neoClassica87165026171680141991
Costa neoRiviera91727775001727121999
Costa neoRomantica88210466171680142009
Costa Pacifica937849811103780172009
Costa Serena934313211003780142007
Costa Smeralda16826600202019
Costa Venezia980168912785260142019
Costa Victoria91090317772394141996

Schreibe einen Kommentar

Menü schließen