Costa Fascinosa Schiffsdaten

Costa Fascinosa
IMO9479864
MMSI247313500
Indienststellung2012
HeimathafenGenua
ReedereiCosta Crociere
EignerCosta Crociere
FlaggeItalien
Länge289,58 m
Breite35,50 m
Tiefgangmax. 8 m
Decks14
Geschwindigkeit23 Knoten
Leergewicht10000 t
Besatzung1100
Passagiere3800
Kabinen1508
Pools4
Bars & Lounges13
Restaurants5
FitnessJa
SpaJa

Videos: Bordrundgang - Costa Fascinosa

Costa Crociere Kreuzfahrtschiffe

NameIMOBesatzungPassagiereDecksIndienststellung
Costa Atlantica91877969022652122000
Costa Diadema963688812534947192014
Costa Deliziosa939891711002800122010
Costa Fascinosa947986411003800142012
Costa Favolosa947985211003800152011
Costa Fortuna923978310273470172003
Costa Luminosa939890511002826122009
Costa Magica923979510273470142004
Costa Mediterranea92373458972680162003
Costa neoClassica87165026171680141991
Costa neoRiviera91727775001727121999
Costa neoRomantica88210466171680142009
Costa Pacifica937849811103780172009
Costa Serena934313211003780142007
Costa Smeralda16826600202019
Costa Venezia980168912785260142019
Costa Victoria91090317772394141996

Schreibe einen Kommentar

Menü schließen